2013 Event Results:

WEIGHTPLACENAMESCHOOL / CLUBCLASS
1061Radley GillisArchbishop McCarthy High School2A
1062Jake BrindleyLake Highland Prep1A
1063Frankie BrunoBrandon High School3A
106ParticipantAlex RadliJupiter High School3A
1131Franco ValdesSomerset Academy1A
1132Joe McGinleySt. Cloud High School2A
1133Rich ReicheltRiverdale High School2A
113ParticipantDre NeelyAvon Park1A
1201Alex VelezGateway High School3A
1202Jared PrincePalm Harbor High School3A
1203Jamel MorrisCardinal Gibbons High School1A
120ParticipantJacob WassermanC Leon King High School2A
1261Jamal MorrisCardinal Gibbons High School1A
1262Connor PrincePalm Harbor High School3A
1263Charles CuthbertFleming Island High School3A
126ParticipantNik BonadiesWellington High School3A
1321Nosomy PozoSouthwest High School3A
1322Anthony PetroneLake Highland Prep1A
1323Anthony VasquezCardinal Gibbons High School2A
132ParticipantEric CabralBooker High School1A
1381Skylar WhitePasco High School1A
1382Joshua AmosViera High School3A
1383Jayden SemradLyman High School3A
138ParticipantAdam BreindelClay High School1A
1451Chase SingletarySomerset Academy1A
1452Christian LohsenDeland High School3A
1453Paul ZupofskaOsceola High School3A
1521Fox BaldwinOsceola High School3A
1522Tristan SommerLincoln High School2A
1523Dylan AyalaCrystal River High School1A
1601Jacob HaydockBrandon High School3A
1602Colton JacksonVillages High School1A
1603Robbie PottsOlympia High School3A
160ParticipantChristian VazquezGateway High School3A
1701Travis BerridgeBrandon High School3A
1702Giovanni JiovenettaSt. Thomas Aquinas High School3A
1703William McquinnFort Myers High School2A
170ParticipantSpencer LaceyOsceola High School3A
1821Taylor JacksonVillages High School1A
1822Jhalen FlandersOsceola High School3A
1823Derrick DossLargo High School2A
182ParticipantCorey Van DornOrange Park High School2A
1951Chris PaganOsceola High School3A
1952Delroy BlakeAvon Park High School1A
1953Danny BergstromLargo High School2A
195ParticipantKieran PaulinoCypress Creek High School3A
2201Edwin EtienneRiverdale High School2A
2202Robert EnmonBrandon High School3A
2203Franklin LantiguaOsceola High School3A
220ParticipantJustin FountainClay High School1A
2851Aaron PringleNorth Marion High School1A
2852Freddie Booth-LloydCocoa High School1A
2853Deontrae NealBuchholz High School3A
285ParticipantAntonio ThomasAuburndale Senior High School2A
Print Friendly, PDF & Email