2014 Event Results (Class modifications may have been made):

WEIGHTPLACENAMESCHOOL / CLUBCLASS
1061Erik ZorillaMiami Beach3A
1062Jake SemradLongwood Wrestling3A
1063JOEY SilvaLake Highland Prep1A
106ParticipantAlex RadliJupiter3A
106ParticipantAndrew KlopmanClay High School
106ParticipantHunter ReedLakewood Ranch2A
106ParticipantJarrett RoopJesuit High School2A
1131Chase RobisonFleming Island
1132Nicholas VillamilG .homes Braddock3A
1133Jack LippLemon Bay1A
113ParticipantBRENDON EddingtonBarron collier high school2A
113ParticipantCaleb RudisillManatee
113ParticipantDale BrowningClay High School1A
113ParticipantJulian RamirezBelen Jesuit2A
113ParticipantRyan HudsonMerritt Island2A
1201Brady MoserAmerican Heritage1A
1202Bryce RogersLake Highland Prep1A
1203Xaiver SampselFleming Island
120ParticipantDylan CameronLakewood Ranch2A
1261Jared PrinceCaveman3A
1262Jon GalvanWesley Chapel1A
1263Michael ALLENcrystal river high1A
126ParticipantRC ConsuegraJesuit High School2A
126ParticipantTyler SageSeahorse Wrestling
126ParticipantTyrek HoyteManatee3A
1321Connor PrinceCaveman3A
1322Elijah ClearyLake Highland Prep1A
1323Jamel MorrisCardinal Gibbons1A
132ParticipantDylan MartinClay High School1A
132ParticipantEthan OwenGeorge Jenkins3A
132ParticipantJay DugmoreIndian Rocks Christian1A
132ParticipantJosh CalhounThe Bolles School1A
132ParticipantKaleb WarnerColumbia High School2A
1381Jamal MorrisCardinal Gibbons1A
1382Adam LewisCaveman2A
1383LERCH OremarNorth Miami3A
138ParticipantAnthony AgazarmPalm harbor university3A
138ParticipantAnthony ParisiSeminole High School3A
138Participantjordon tagueWinter Springs HS
138ParticipantLEO TarantinoTampa prep1A
138Participantskylar whitePasco High School
1451Damian PenichetChristopher Columbus High Scho3A
1452ALEX LopouchanskiCardinal Gibbons1A
1453julian hernandezSouthwest
145ParticipantAdam BreindelClay High School1A
145ParticipantGiovanny BonillaKissimmee osceola3A
145ParticipantJames NereimWinter Springs HS3A
145ParticipantJoey NadottiPalmetto Ridge2A
145ParticipantJustin MartinezLake Highland Prep1A
1521Jake SpenglerLake Highland Prep1A
1522Jonte ScottAnclote High School1A
1523ABE NereimWinter Springs HS3A
152ParticipantBrian BuserJesuit High School
152ParticipantConner AllshouseIndian Rocks Christian1A
152ParticipantNick CelellaApopka3A
1601Fox BaldwinAttack Wrestling Club3A
1602Chase SingletaryPalmetto Ridge2A
1603KIer RodriguezChristopher Columbus High Scho3A
160ParticipantBrandon TaylorCirtus2A
160ParticipantBrennan Ertlhernando high1A
160Participantjarraid forsythBradford1A
160ParticipantRyan DodgeLemon Bay1A
1701Casey BeardenCirtus2A
1702Colton Jacksonvillages high school1A
1703Jakub KaszubaBishop Kenny1A
170Participantjoel nivaruniversity3A
170ParticipantMarvyns JosephNorth Miami3A
170ParticipantSasha KeySuwannee1A
170ParticipantWilliam Mcquinn
1821Sawyer RootHarmony High School2A
1822Luis PegueroRobinson High School2A
1823Raekwon RegglerSomerset Academy1A
182Participantadolfo sotolongoSouthwest3A
182ParticipantBrandon BrownCentral1A
182Participantfranklin lantiguaKissimmee osceola3A
182ParticipantMax reynolds2A
182ParticipantNicco LightfootHudson2A
1951Steven DeciusNorth Miami3A
1952Nick MoscoCaveman2A
1953Trey MillerUniversity Christian1A
195ParticipantCole FaganDunnellon High School1A
195ParticipantCorey KerkesnerCypressLakeWrestlingClub2A
195ParticipantKevin BarahonaWinter Springs HS
195Participantluis hernandezSouthwest
195ParticipantRyan ThomasCardinal Gibbons1A
2201Tobias BakerSarasota2A
2202Ben CruzAttack Wrestling Club3A
2203robert enmon2A
220ParticipantDevon BrooksOrange park2A
220Participantismael deltorogateway3A
220ParticipantJesse Gaudinhernando high1A
220ParticipantNabbacus Watkins
2851Daniel LeonNorth Miami3A
2852Jamal FifferUniversity Christian1A
2853Bucky DennisCharlotte High School2A
285ParticipantDante JiovenettaSouth Florida Mutts
285ParticipantMashawn KnightGodby1A
285ParticipantNickolas ThomasTenoroc High School1A
285ParticipantRobert MosleyChamberlain High School
285ParticipantTroy ArtilesSeminole Ridge High School3A
Print Friendly, PDF & Email