2015 Event Results (Class modifications may have been made):

WEIGHTPLACENAMESCHOOL / CLUBCLASS
1061Mason WohltmanLake Highland Prep1A
1062Alex VictorBraddock3A
1063James MonosRiverdale2A
106ParticipantDaniel PorterDuval Charter1A
106ParticipantDiamonte PerryLake Gibson2A
106ParticipantYevier LopezLake Nona High School2A
1131Joey SilvaLake Highland Prep1A
1132Anthony TripkeNorth Port3A
1133Frankie TalshaharSomerset Academy1A
113ParticipantHunter ReedLakewood Ranch2A
113ParticipantJaaziel SantanaOsceola (Kissimmee)3A
113ParticipantJake SemradLyman3A
113ParticipantKrystian-Lee-Rage VelezGaither2A
1201Xaiver SampselFleming Island3A
1202Curtis CannonSouth Dade3A
1203Andrew KlopmanMatanzas2A
120ParticipantAlex AguayoSarasota2A
1261Zach LarisonHagerty3A
1262Jonathan AstacioSomerset Academy1A
1263Aaron WiechelJensen Beach2A
126ParticipantDylan CameronLakewood Ranch2A
1321Jared PrincePalm Harbor University3A
1322Sa`Derian PerryLake Gibson2A
1323Kizhan ClarkeRiverview (Riverview)3A
132ParticipantJoseph PadronAmerican Heritage1A
132ParticipantKyle KirkhamJensen Beach2A
132ParticipantMark EspinosaNature Coast1A
1381Connor PrincePalm Harbor University3A
1382Anthony ArtalonaTampa Prep1A
1383Tyler SageCypress Bay3A
138ParticipantAngel Del CuetoSouthwest Miami3A
138ParticipantZach McClintonMiddleburg2A
1451Adam LewisJesuit2A
1452Bryce RogersLake Highland Prep1A
1453John CruzNorth Port3A
145ParticipantDaniel MarcelinNorth Miami3A
145ParticipantJames NereimWinter Springs3A
145ParticipantKaleb WarnerColumbia2A
1521Giovanny BonillaOsceola (Kissimmee)3A
1522Jonte ScottAnclote1A
1523Dakota SladeSebring2A
152ParticipantChristian FebusLake Gibson2A
1601Elijah ClearyLake Highland Prep1A
1602Laurence KosoyOlympic Heights3A
1603Jordon TagueWinter Springs3A
160ParticipantAdam PyleAuburndale2A
160ParticipantDacoda FlenardNorth Port3A
1701Fox BaldwinOsceola (Kissimmee)3A
1702Timothy MaplePasco1A
1703Julian GeorgescuCardinal Gibbons1A
170ParticipantBrian BuserJesuit2A
170ParticipantDaniel FolknerSandalwood3A
170ParticipantSasha KeySuwannee1A
170ParticipantTristain SichmellerClay1A
1821Sawyer RootHarmony High School2A
1822Adolfo SotolongoSouthwest Miami3A
1823Nino SannasardoCardinal Gibbons1A
182ParticipantBryan GreenbaumTampa Prep1A
182ParticipantRaekwon RegglerSomerset Academy1A
182ParticipantRyan ChaneyBartow3A
1951Corey KerkesnerCypress Lake2A
1952Anthony CrowellGeorge Jenkins3A
1953Kaleb CollinsClay1A
195ParticipantBen GoldinLake Highland Prep1A
195ParticipantChris RalstonSatellite1A
2201Robert EnmonAdmiral Farragut1A
2202Nick MoscoJesuit2A
2203Ismael DeltoroGateway3A
220ParticipantAnthony ContegiacomoNature Coast1A
220ParticipantJared EscorciaClewiston1A
220ParticipantJesse PryorRiverdale2A
220ParticipantJosh WalkerColumbia2A
220ParticipantNickolas BurtPasco1A
2851Dante JiovenettaCoral Shores1A
2852Gabriel BeyerLeon2A
2853Silas RootHarmony High School2A
285ParticipantDean BrooksWeeki Wachee1A
285ParticipantJoe HernandezClewiston1A
Print Friendly, PDF & Email